2022 NYE - Gagebrook to Hobart City
Routes in this section
522
NEW YEARS EVE 2022 | ||||||
- | ||||||
Route Number | 522 | 522 | 522 | 522 | 522 | 522 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pm | pm | pm | pm | pm | pm | |
Gagebrook Terminus, Sattler St | 6:28 | 7:37 | 7:47 | 8:37 | 9:37 | 10:37 |
Cove Hill Shops, Stop 75 | 6:45 | 7:54 | 8:04 | 8:54 | 9:54 | 10:54 |
Bridgewater Plaza, Stop 58 In | 6:55 | 8:04 | 8:14 | 9:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Claremont, Main Rd Stop 37 In | 7:10 | 8:19 | 8:29 | 9:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Glenorchy Interchange, Stop H | 7:20 | 8:30 | 8:39 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Metro Springfield, Stop B | 7:24 | 8:34 | 8:43 | 9:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Main Rd, Moonah Shops Stop 18 In | 7:26 | 8:36 | 8:45 | 9:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
New Town Rd Stop 15 In | 7:28 | 8:38 | 8:47 | 9:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
North Hobart, Elizabeth St Stop 7 In | 7:33 | 8:43 | 8:52 | 9:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 |
Hobart City, Collins St | 7:42 | 8:52 | 9:01 | 9:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 |
NEW YEARS EVE 2022 | |||||||||||
- | |||||||||||
Route Number | 522 | 522 | 522 | 522 | 522 | 522 | 522 | 522 | 522 | 522 | 522 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pm | pm | pm | pm | pm | pm | pm | pm | am | am | am | |
Hobart City, Elizabeth St Stop A1 | 6:10 | 7:10 | 8:10 | 9:10 | 9:32 | 9:40 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 12:37 | 12:50 |
North Hobart, Elizabeth St Stop 7 Out | 6:17 | 7:16 | 8:16 | 9:16 | 9:39 | 9:47 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 12:44 | 12:57 |
New Town Rd Stop 15 Out | 6:24 | 7:21 | 8:21 | 9:21 | 9:46 | 9:54 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 12:51 | 1:04 |
Main Rd, Moonah Shops Stop 18 Out | 6:28 | 7:23 | 8:23 | 9:23 | 9:50 | 9:58 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 12:55 | 1:08 |
Metro Springfield, Stop 21 Out | 6:32 | 7:26 | 8:26 | 9:26 | 9:54 | 10:02 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 12:59 | 1:12 |
Glenorchy Interchange, Stop C | 6:38 | 7:32 | 8:32 | 9:32 | 10:00 | 10:08 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 1:05 | 1:18 |
Claremont, Main Rd Stop 37 Out | 6:47 | 7:41 | 8:41 | 9:41 | 10:09 | 10:17 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 1:14 | 1:27 |
Bridgewater Plaza, Stop 58 Out | 7:03 | 7:57 | 8:57 | 9:57 | 10:25 | 22:33 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 1:30 | 1:43 |
Cove Hill Shops, Stop 75 | 7:11 | 8:05 | 9:05 | 22:05 | 10:33 | 10:41 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 1:05 | 1:38 | 1:51 |
Gagebrook Terminus, Sattler St | 7:30 | 8:24 | 9:24 | 10:24 | 10:52 | 11:00 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 1:24 | 1:57 | 2:10 |